Guru3D.com Forums

Go Back   Guru3D.com Forums > General > Games, Gaming & Game-demos
Games, Gaming & Game-demos You can talk about the latest games here and more ..


Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old
  (#1701)
adi518
Member Guru
 
adi518's Avatar
 
Videocard: 2x 670 FTW
Processor: i5 2500k
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Seasonic P-760
Default 08-04-2014, 15:49 | posts: 46

Which preset are you using?
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#1702)
glitch203
Newbie
 
glitch203's Avatar
 
Videocard: msi hd 6770 1go
Processor: i3 3210
Mainboard: msi
Memory: 4 go
Soundcard:
PSU: 520 watt coolmastergx
Default 08-04-2014, 17:00 | posts: 39

Which preset are you using?

/ Set to 1 for ON or 0 for OFF
#define USE_SMAA_ANTIALIASING 0 // [0 or 1] SMAA Anti-aliasing : Smoothens jagged lines using the SMAA technique.
#define USE_FXAA_ANTIALIASING 0 // [0 or 1] FXAA Anti-aliasing : Smoothens jagged lines using the FXAA technique
#define USE_CA 0 // [0 or 1] Chromatic aberration. You can only use Chromatic Aberration OR the Explosion Shader. Not both at the same time.
#define USE_EXPLOSION 0 // [0 or 1] Explosion : Scatters the pixels, making the image look fuzzy.
#define USE_CARTOON 0 // [0 or 1] Cartoon : "Toon"s the image.(Interferes with SMAA, CRT, Bloom, HDR and Lumasharpen)
#define USE_LEVELS 0 // [0 or 1] Levels : Sets a new black and white point. This increases contrast but causes clipping. Use Curves instead if you want to avoid that.
#define USE_ADVANCED_CRT 0 // [0 or 1] Advanced CRT : Simulates an old CRT TV display. Set gaussian blur along with it to get a halation effect
#define USE_BLOOM 0 // [0 or 1] Bloom : Makes bright lights bleed their light into their surroundings (relatively high performance cost)
#define USE_HDR 0 // [0 or 1] HDR : Not actual HDR - It just tries to mimic an HDR look (relatively high performance cost)
#define USE_LUMASHARPEN 1 // [0 or 1] LumaSharpen : Also sharpens the antialiased edges which makes them less smooth - I'm working on fixing that.
#define USE_GAUSSIAN 0 // [0 or 1] Gaussian Blur : can be used to... blur, but also bloom/hazy/glowy look, also unsharp masking
#define USE_FILMGRAIN 0 // [0 or 1] Filmgrain effect
#define USE_TECHNICOLOR 0 // [0 or 1] TECHNICOLOR : Attempts to mimic the look of an old movie using the Technicolor three-strip color process (Techicolor Process 4)
#define USE_DPX 0 // [0 or 1] Cineon DPX : Should make the image look like it's been converted to DXP Cineon - basically it's another movie-like look similar to technicolor.
#define USE_MONOCHROME 0 // [0 or 1] Monochrome : Monochrome makes the colors disappear.
#define USE_LIFTGAMMAGAIN 0 // [0 or 1] Lift Gamma Gain : Adjust brightness and color of shadows, midtones and highlights (avoids clipping)
#define USE_TONEMAP 0 // [0 or 1] Tonemap : Adjust gamma, exposure, saturation, bleach and defog. (may cause clipping)
#define USE_VIBRANCE 0 // [0 or 1] Vibrance : Intelligently saturates (or desaturates if you use negative values) the pixels depending on their original saturation.
#define USE_CURVES 1 // [0 or 1] Curves : Contrast adjustments using S-curves.
#define USE_SEPIA 0 // [0 or 1] Sepia : Sepia tones the image.
#define USE_VIGNETTE 0 // [0 or 1] Vignette : Darkens the edges of the image to make it look more like it was shot with a camera lens. May cause banding artifacts.
#define USE_DITHER 1 // [0 or 1] Dither : Applies dithering to simulate more colors than your monitor can display. This lessens banding artifacts (mostly caused by Vignette)
#define USE_BORDER 0 // [0 or 1] Border : Makes the screenedge black as a workaround for the bright edge that forcing some AA modes sometimes causes.
#define USE_SPLITSCREEN 0 // [0 or 1] Splitscreen : Enables the before-and-after splitscreen comparison mode.

32-bit 1960 d3d11 bug dark gamma on sleeping dogs

Last edited by glitch203; 08-04-2014 at 17:03.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1703)
adi518
Member Guru
 
adi518's Avatar
 
Videocard: 2x 670 FTW
Processor: i5 2500k
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Seasonic P-760
Default 08-04-2014, 17:11 | posts: 46

Ah well. I said to use the default preset I supplied BEFORE trying other presets.

It's not hard to read...

If SMAA is disabled, you need to fix gamma by configuring and enabling Lift Gamma Gain. Copy the parameters I used for LGG from my default preset and it will fix the problem.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1704)
adi518
Member Guru
 
adi518's Avatar
 
Videocard: 2x 670 FTW
Processor: i5 2500k
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Seasonic P-760
Default 08-05-2014, 17:51 | posts: 46

Quote:
Originally Posted by The Janitor View Post
Just tried the opengl wrapper in Doom 3. The eFX splash logo comes up, but no sweetfx effects are working. Not sure if I've done something wrong or if it just doesn't work with Doom 3?

EDIT: I see Martigen also can't get it to work so I assume it's something with the injector. If anyone manages to make it work I will be very grateful.
I badly need sharpening to counter the blur that comes from forcing SSAA in the id Tech games.
Strange, my game crashes before it loads up the menu. Which wrapper did you use exactly?
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#1705)
2mg
Newbie
 
Videocard: 560ti
Processor: i5
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: 650w
Lightbulb 08-06-2014, 05:59 | posts: 2

Bump for integration of Boulotaur2024's .dll files, since both 32 and 64 versions include FXAA and SMAA in one single file, makes life alot easier!


PS: I can't get Configurator to work with Boulotaur's .dll files...

Last edited by 2mg; 08-06-2014 at 06:09.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1706)
Martigen
Member Guru
 
Videocard: GTX680 4GB SLI
Processor: Intel Core i7 3970X @ 4.7
Mainboard: Rampage IV Formula
Memory: 16GB Dominator Plat
Soundcard: Auzentech X-FI HTHD
PSU: Seasonic Platinum 1000
Default 08-06-2014, 12:51 | posts: 52 | Location: Australia

Quote:
Originally Posted by adi518 View Post
Strange, my game crashes before it loads up the menu. Which wrapper did you use exactly?
Hey adi,

Thanks for the updated package. Same issues and same errors as reported earlier for Wolfenstein and FTL, but I think this a function of the injector and not your packaging (and the reason Crosire is still working on the new one). I tried your setup though as these were OpenGL titles and I hadn't tried eFX before, so thankyou for making it. I'll definitely be trying it out with DX-based games as well.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1707)
The Janitor
Maha Guru
 
The Janitor's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX Titan
Processor: i5 2500K @ 4.5 Ghz
Mainboard: Asus P8Z68-V Pro
Memory: 8GB DDR3
Soundcard: Xonar Essence STX
PSU: Corsair AX 850W
Default 08-07-2014, 17:08 | posts: 1,026 | Location: Sweden

Quote:
Originally Posted by adi518 View Post
Strange, my game crashes before it loads up the menu. Which wrapper did you use exactly?
The 1960 one, but I tried this on my Win 7 drive and the game wouldn't launch. It only launches on Win 8.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1708)
adi518
Member Guru
 
adi518's Avatar
 
Videocard: 2x 670 FTW
Processor: i5 2500k
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Seasonic P-760
Default 08-07-2014, 17:14 | posts: 46

Aha.. interesting. I just moved to 8.1 during the night. In 7 it didn't work at all. No matter what I tried.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1709)
adi518
Member Guru
 
adi518's Avatar
 
Videocard: 2x 670 FTW
Processor: i5 2500k
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Seasonic P-760
Default 08-07-2014, 19:03 | posts: 46

Hawken (dx9) works great with eFX 1.9.60 on Win 8.1 with 4x(MSAA+SGSS - needs Inspector hack + ini tweak):

   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1710)
Cilitbäng
Newbie
 
Videocard: GTX 590
Processor: AMD Phenom II 4x 955 BE
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Corsair TX 650
Default 08-08-2014, 09:04 | posts: 8

Hi Adi,

works great with:

- Aliens:Colinal Marines (DX9) (SX custom settings / below)
- Batman-Origins (DX11) (SX preset settings)
- FarCry3 (DX11) (SX preset settings)

But how can I open the eFX menu ingame? The keys dosen´t work for me (HOME, etc.).

I using the 1960 wrapper (x86) on Win 8.1.

And this is my SX settings. (for Aliens: Colonial Marines)

// Set to 1 for ON or 0 for OFF
#define USE_SMAA_ANTIALIASING 1 //[0 or 1] SMAA Anti-aliasing : Smoothens jagged lines using the SMAA technique.
#define USE_FXAA_ANTIALIASING 0 //[0 or 1] FXAA Anti-aliasing : Smoothens jagged lines using the FXAA technique. WIP - Currently only works in DX9 and you need to use the FXAA injector dlls.
#define USE_EXPLOSION 1//[0 or 1] Explosion : Scatters the pixels, making the image look fuzzy.
#define USE_CARTOON 1 //[0 or 1] Cartoon : "Toon"s the image. (Interferes with SMAA, CRT, Bloom, HDR and Lumasharpen)
#define USE_ADVANCED_CRT 1//[0 or 1] Advanced CRT : Simulates an old CRT TV display. (Interferes with SMAA, Cartoon, Bloom, HDR and Lumasharpen, and it has a very high performance cost)
#define USE_BLOOM 1 //[0 or 1] Bloom : Makes bright lights bleed their light into their surroundings (relatively high performance cost)
#define USE_HDR 1 //[0 or 1] HDR : Not actual HDR - It just tries to mimic an HDR look (relatively high performance cost)
#define USE_LUMASHARPEN 1 //[0 or 1] LumaSharpen : Also sharpens the antialiased edges which makes them less smooth - I'm working on fixing that.
#define USE_LEVELS 0 //[0 or 1] Levels : Sets a new black and white point. This increases contrast but causes clipping. Use Curves instead if you want to avoid that.
#define USE_TECHNICOLOR 1 //[0 or 1] TECHNICOLOR : Attempts to mimic the look of an old movie using the Technicolor three-strip color process (Techicolor Process 4)
#define USE_DPX 0 //[0 or 1] Cineon DPX : Should make the image look like it's been converted to DXP Cineon - basically it's another movie-like look similar to technicolor.
#define USE_MONOCHROME 0 //[0 or 1] Monochrome : Monochrome makes the colors disappear.
#define USE_LIFTGAMMAGAIN 1 //[0 or 1] Lift Gamma Gain : Adjust brightness and color of shadows, midtones and highlights
#define USE_TONEMAP 0 //[0 or 1] Tonemap : Adjust gamma, exposure, saturation, bleach and defog. (may cause clipping)
#define USE_VIBRANCE 1 //[0 or 1] Vibrance : Intelligently saturates (or desaturates if you use negative values) the pixels depending on their original saturation.
#define USE_CURVES 0 //[0 or 1] Curves : Contrast adjustments using S-curves.
#define USE_SEPIA 1 //[0 or 1] Sepia : Sepia tones the image.
#define USE_FILMGRAIN 0 //[0 or 1] Filmgrain effect
#define USE_VIGNETTE 1 //[0 or 1] Vignette : Darkens the edges of the image to make it look more like it was shot with a camera lens. May cause banding artifacts.
#define USE_DITHER 1 //[0 or 1] Dither : Applies dithering to simulate more colors than your monitor can display. This lessens banding artifacts (mostly caused by Vignette)
#define USE_BORDER 0 //[0 or 1] Border : Makes the screenedge black as a workaround for the bright edge that forcing some AA modes sometimes causes.
#define USE_SPLITSCREEN 0 //[0 or 1] Splitscreen : Enables the before-and-after splitscreen comparison mode.

Last edited by Cilitbäng; 08-08-2014 at 09:16.
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#1711)
ninjafada
Master Guru
 
ninjafada's Avatar
 
Videocard: pny 670
Processor: i5 3570k@4.5
Mainboard: gigabyte Z77X-UD3H
Memory: Gskill 8G@2023
Soundcard: rltek + Altec Lansing
PSU: 550W
Default 08-09-2014, 17:45 | posts: 304

hello here
i made a preset for astebreed ( in humblebundle this week:https://www.humblebundle.com/weekly )
http://sfx.thelazy.net/games/preset/1972/

for ikaruga:
http://sfx.thelazy.net/games/preset/1973

strikevector http://sfx.thelazy.net/games/preset/1975

i need to look at efx, since windows 9 will be in beta this fall
once w9 is out i'll release a new directx image viewer for dx11.x dx12 (work in progress )

Last edited by ninjafada; 08-09-2014 at 18:55.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1712)
herpinderpin
Newbie
 
Videocard: Nvidia GTX 670
Processor: i5 3570k OC'd
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Gold 1k
Default 08-11-2014, 12:12 | posts: 1

No longer working with FFXIV regardless of the versions I try and with any presets. Was using previously with no issues. As far as I know the game nor any other programs updated and now I'm getting spammed with a "The procedure entry point Direct3DCreate9Ex could not be located in the dynamic link library d3d9.dll" when I delete and reload in my previous versions of SFX.

Any thoughts?
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1713)
chewie
Newbie
 
Videocard: Nvidia GTX 460 v2
Processor: Intel Core i5-2500k
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Antec NeoECO 620C
Default 08-12-2014, 01:37 | posts: 3

I can't get SweetFX to work with Pinball Arcade (store.steampowered[dot]com/app/238260). Anyone know why? It says it uses DirectX 9. When I press Pause/Break the game pauses for a split second like it's reloading but pressing Scroll Lock does nothing.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1714)
CeeJay.dk
Master Guru
 
CeeJay.dk's Avatar
 
Videocard: Radeon 6870
Processor: Intel Q6600
Mainboard:
Memory: DDR2 4GB
Soundcard: Realtek HD onboard
PSU: Corsair 450VX
Default 08-12-2014, 18:35 | posts: 654 | Location: Denmark

Crosire just added DX8 support to his new hook (which we are either going to call ReShade or CrossHook) yesterday.

DX8 is rather limited shaderwise so in order to be able to use more advanced shaders it translates/wraps DX8 to DX9.

Crosire is currently rewriting the parts that actually renders the image and add shaders but the translation works so he made a special version that only does that.

I just used it with Hitman 2, which is a DX8 game, but using the DX8 to DX9 wrapper it is translated to DX9. I then added the regular SweetFX 1.5.1 package and it runs fine.

So now you can use a DX8 only version of Crosires new hook (Reshade/CrossHook) in conjunction with SweetFX 1.5.1 to run SweetFX on DX8 games.

You can still also use the ENB DX8 to DX9 converter, but now you have an alternative.

I have uploaded to several places.
You can download it from :

ge.tt
Google Drive
DropCanvas

Please let Crosire and me know how well it works with your DX8 games and remember to upload your presets for those DX8 games to the SweetFX Settings Database (by Terrasque)

BTW: Crosire even made a 64bit version of this in the extremely unlikely case that anyone should ever need it.
All DX8 games were created before 64bit came around for Windows and so there are no 64bit DX8 games. Technically someone could still create one today if they were crazy enough and if they do Crosire has that covered.

I didn't bother to upload that though .. ask me for it should you need it.

Last edited by CeeJay.dk; 08-12-2014 at 18:53.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1715)
K-putt
Master Guru
 
K-putt's Avatar
 
Videocard: HD 7950
Processor: Xeon 1230v3
Mainboard: AsRock H87 Pro4
Memory: 8GB CL7 DDR3
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Be Quiet E9 400w
Default 08-12-2014, 21:22 | posts: 447 | Location: Germany

Just tried it out on Hitman 2 like CeeJay suggested to me.. and it works flawlessly.

Here is the preset i put together really quick. Nothing to fancy..

On


Off


Preset
http://tny.cz/4292d85f
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1716)
Scarecrow7
Member Guru
 
Scarecrow7's Avatar
 
Videocard: HIS R9 280X / 3GB
Processor: Phenom II x4 970 BE
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: 750
Default 08-13-2014, 16:27 | posts: 145 | Location: Brasil

Amazing!
Max Payne 2 is a DX8.1 game IIRC, I will give it another playthrough when I get home.

Thanks guys.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1717)
Boulotaur2024
Member Guru
 
Videocard: AMD HD7950
Processor: i5
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: /
Default 08-13-2014, 18:07 | posts: 141 | Location: France



Vertex/Pixel shaders calls are a nightmare to convert from d3d8 to d3d9. I tried a month ago before giving up. I guess it is possible but no one cares enough. Well, kudos if you do !

(Max Payne 1 should work though)

EDIT : don't waste your time on this guys, that's a lot of APIs to cover already

Last edited by Boulotaur2024; 08-13-2014 at 18:19.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1718)
Xratecl
Newbie
 
Xratecl's Avatar
 
Videocard: EVGA GeForce GTX 770 4GB
Processor: AMD FX-8350 4.0GHz
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: CM Silent Pro 1000W
Default 08-14-2014, 07:44 | posts: 9

Hello, New to the forums. Thought I'd say hello.
But i do have a Question for you fine folks.

Do any of you Play Tera Online with SweetFX?

Long story Short.
I have tried multiple version's of the SweetFX Config, but no matter what i do Tera Just Crashes upon Launch. Gives me Fatal Client Exception.
I believe it has something to do with the d3d9.dll because If i delete that, And only that Tera Loads up (but SweetFX doesn't work). But once the .dll is back in. Game Crashes.

I once had this working before i reformatted my drive and reinstalled everything. But i cannot remember the steps i took to get it working.

Any help would be greatly Appreciated. I have googled my brain out, but can't seem to find the answer sadly.

And yes. I have tried running both the config as well as Tera as Administrator.

Last edited by Xratecl; 08-14-2014 at 07:50.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1719)
BenYeeHua
Maha Guru
 
Videocard: Asus 650M D3
Processor: I5-3210M
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: Laptop 90W Adapter
Default 08-14-2014, 08:07 | posts: 1,505

Quote:
Originally Posted by Xratecl View Post
Hello, New to the forums. Thought I'd say hello.
But i do have a Question for you fine folks.

Do any of you Play Tera Online with SweetFX?

Long story Short.
I have tried multiple version's of the SweetFX Config, but no matter what i do Tera Just Crashes upon Launch. Gives me Fatal Client Exception.
I believe it has something to do with the d3d9.dll because If i delete that, And only that Tera Loads up (but SweetFX doesn't work). But once the .dll is back in. Game Crashes.

I once had this working before i reformatted my drive and reinstalled everything. But i cannot remember the steps i took to get it working.

Any help would be greatly Appreciated. I have googled my brain out, but can't seem to find the answer sadly.

And yes. I have tried running both the config as well as Tera as Administrator.
Post the sweetfx log, and also what did the crash information window showing?
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1720)
Xratecl
Newbie
 
Xratecl's Avatar
 
Videocard: EVGA GeForce GTX 770 4GB
Processor: AMD FX-8350 4.0GHz
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: CM Silent Pro 1000W
Default 08-14-2014, 08:16 | posts: 9

Quote:
Originally Posted by BenYeeHua View Post
Post the sweetfx log, and also what did the crash information window showing?
From Log:

full path: C:\Program Files (x86)\TERA\Client\Binaries\
redirecting CreateDevice
initialising shader environment
D3DXCreateEffectFromFile failed
try to use "C:\Program Files (x86)\TERA\Client\Binaries" for shader files

Game Error:

Error: ffff:ffff
Fatal Game Client Exception


This is an error that displays when TERA stops working for an unknown reason. We recommend that you attempt to play again. If the problem persists, please visit FAQ below for additional troubleshooting steps.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1721)
K-putt
Master Guru
 
K-putt's Avatar
 
Videocard: HD 7950
Processor: Xeon 1230v3
Mainboard: AsRock H87 Pro4
Memory: 8GB CL7 DDR3
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Be Quiet E9 400w
Default 08-14-2014, 08:49 | posts: 447 | Location: Germany

Quote:
Originally Posted by Xratecl View Post
try to use "C:\Program Files (x86)\TERA\Client\Binaries" for shader files
Did you try that?
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1722)
Xratecl
Newbie
 
Xratecl's Avatar
 
Videocard: EVGA GeForce GTX 770 4GB
Processor: AMD FX-8350 4.0GHz
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: CM Silent Pro 1000W
Default 08-14-2014, 09:04 | posts: 9

Quote:
Originally Posted by K-putt View Post
Did you try that?
If it was that simple. I would of tried it. But I'm not entirely sure what it's asking me to do here
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1723)
K-putt
Master Guru
 
K-putt's Avatar
 
Videocard: HD 7950
Processor: Xeon 1230v3
Mainboard: AsRock H87 Pro4
Memory: 8GB CL7 DDR3
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Be Quiet E9 400w
Default 08-14-2014, 09:23 | posts: 447 | Location: Germany

Well i think it tries to load the shaders but can't find it. So try to put the SweetFX folder into different folders.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1724)
Xratecl
Newbie
 
Xratecl's Avatar
 
Videocard: EVGA GeForce GTX 770 4GB
Processor: AMD FX-8350 4.0GHz
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: CM Silent Pro 1000W
Default 08-14-2014, 10:08 | posts: 9

Quote:
Originally Posted by K-putt View Post
Well i think it tries to load the shaders but can't find it. So try to put the SweetFX folder into different folders.
Tried Putting the Shader Folder | Files everywhere in the Tera Dir.

Just keeps coming up with the same thing so I'm not entirely sure what to do
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#1725)
Crosire
Member Guru
 
Crosire's Avatar
 
Videocard: NVIDIA GT540M (Optimus)
Processor: Interl Core i5
Mainboard:
Memory:
Soundcard:
PSU: -
Default 08-14-2014, 14:30 | posts: 119

Quote:
Originally Posted by Boulotaur2024 View Post
Vertex/Pixel shaders calls are a nightmare to convert from d3d8 to d3d9. I tried a month ago before giving up. I guess it is possible but no one cares enough. Well, kudos if you do !
I don't think it can be that hard. D3D9 understands shader model 1/2 shaders. The main difference is that D3D8 has no decoupled vertex layout, it's part of the shader handle. The hard part is to convert between the D3D8 vertex declaration and that of D3D9. It should do the conversion already, but something must be wrong there, I'm pretty sure that invalid call error comes from the D3D9 CreateVertexDeclaration call inside. I have no D3D8 game at all for testing, guess I need to find something which doesn't soly run on the fixed function pipeline.
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump



Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skin developed by: vBStyles.com
Copyright (c) 1995-2014, All Rights Reserved. The Guru of 3D, the Hardware Guru, and 3D Guru are trademarks owned by Hilbert Hagedoorn.